KEB Hana Bank Dollar Rate

Hana Financial Group offers ample opportunities for all employees to realize their dreams and helps customer expand their assets and grow their businesses, building its presence as a financial institution that does its utmost to contribute to establishing a prosperous society and maximizing shareholder value.

CurrencyForeign Currency
Remittance
CashTransaction Standard RateBOK Standard RateUSA Calculation Rate
SendingReceivingBuyingSelling
USDUSA1,423.001,395.801,434.061,384.741,409.401,408.001.0000
JPYJapan1,000.75981.531,008.48973.80991.14989.150.7032
EUREU1,399.151,371.451,412.591,358.011,385.301,385.330.9829
GBPUK1,600.271,568.591,615.641,553.221,584.431,585.271.1242
CADCanada1,056.391,035.491,066.541,025.341,045.941,044.390.7421
CHFSwiss1,455.651,426.831,469.631,412.851,441.241,441.591.0226
HKDHongkong181.40177.82183.14176.08179.61179.380.1274
CNYChina200.63196.67208.58188.72198.65198.450.1409
THBThailand38.1037.3638.4836.9837.7337.670.0268
IDRIndonesia9.469.289.938.729.379.380.0066
SEKSweden128.59126.05129.86124.78127.32127.210.0903
AUDAustraila944.50925.80953.57916.73935.15935.330.6635
DKKDenmark188.33184.61190.19182.75186.47186.290.1323
NOKNorway136.56133.86137.91132.51135.21135.340.0959
SARSaudi378.34370.86393.33350.26374.60374.220.2658
KWDKuwait4,597.424,506.404,870.544,233.284,551.914,547.363.2297
BHDBahrain3,775.653,700.893,962.563,439.213,738.273,734.552.6524
AEDU.A.E387.50379.84402.85358.74383.67383.330.2722
SGDSingapore1,002.67982.831,012.60972.90992.75992.770.7044
MYRMalaysia––320.94293.17308.60308.300.2190
NZDNewZealand831.74815.28839.73807.29823.51823.330.5843
TWDTaiwan––47.3341.9944.6644.620.0317
PHPPhilippines24.4323.9526.3622.7424.1924.090.0172
VNDVietnam5.995.896.645.245.945.940.0042
PLNPoland294.44288.62314.85268.21291.53291.260.2068
RUBRussia23.1322.6924.5120.1722.9122.890.0163
ZARSouth Africa80.9279.3286.5273.7280.1280.050.0568
INRIndia17.5617.2218.7816.3517.3917.370.0123
PKRPakistan––––5.885.880.0042
BDTBangladesh––––13.6913.660.0097
EGPEgypt––––72.3272.240.0513
MXNMexico71.4270.0278.4962.2470.7270.640.0502
BRLBrazil––305.70242.37275.41275.130.1954
BNDBrunei––1,033.51934.14993.76992.770.7051
ILSIsrael––436.12371.52403.82403.400.2865
JODJordan––2,067.381,828.851,987.871,985.901.4104
CZKthe Czech Republic––60.7051.7256.2156.160.0399
MNTMongolia––––0.430.430.0003
FJDFiji––664.14565.76614.95614.310.4363
KHRCambodia––37.0531.5734.3134.270.0243
TRYTurkey77.5876.0682.9670.6876.8276.750.0545
HUFHungary3.453.393.693.153.423.420.0024
QARQatar––––385.70385.350.2737
KZT카자흐스탄––––2.942.940.0021
NPR네팔––––10.8810.880.0077
XAUGOLD 1g76,434.5074,920.96––75,677.7375,681.7353.6950
XAGSILVER 1g––––888.36886.810.6303
Scroll to Top